Женщины 2019/2020

Кубок России

Женщины 2019/2020 Best players WING SPIKER
PlayerPlayedServeServeBlockBlockAttackAttackReceptionReceptionRanking
  MS#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.#=/TotRc ind.Rc ind.Index

1

Хавелкова Хелена
(Динамо (Москва))

5

19

7

13

3

61

0.0122

0.0122

13

11

1

32

0.0159

0.0159

47

6

7

131

4.9313

4.9313

31

1

5

104

0.4904

0.4904

0.23576

2

Сазонова Ирина
(Липецк (Липецкая обл.))

3

13

4

8

4

51

0.0144

0.0144

5

1

2

8

0.009

0.009

54

5

12

124

3.879

3.879

34

3

8

104

0.3654

0.3654

0.22151

3

Воронкова Ирина
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

4

13

4

6

5

60

0.0149

0.0149

4

7

1

16

0.0066

0.0066

44

7

3

103

4.2913

4.2913

25

1

11

95

0.3263

0.3263

0.21909

4

Воробьева Мария
(Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.))

3

10

6

6

1

45

0.0164

0.0164

1

2

0

5

0.0023

0.0023

31

3

4

69

3.4783

3.4783

22

9

5

67

0.2687

0.2687

0.21078

5

Чернышева Виктория
(Уралочка-УрГЭУ (Свердловская обл.))

1

2

1

0

1

3

0.0155

0.0155

1

2

0

3

0.0078

0.0078

5

1

1

9

0.6667

0.6667

2

1

0

10

0.2

0.2

0.20789

6

Руссу Виктория
(Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.))

3

10

1

4

2

32

0.007

0.007

6

3

0

12

0.0141

0.0141

34

7

13

86

1.6279

1.6279

0

1

0

1

-1

-1

0.19628

7

Пипунырова Екатерина
(Динамо (Краснодар))

2

5

1

1

2

17

0.0098

0.0098

3

4

0

7

0.0098

0.0098

8

1

3

27

0.7407

0.7407

14

3

1

41

0.3659

0.3659

0.19328

8

Сперскайте Ангелина
(Динамо (Краснодар))

3

9

2

4

3

31

0.0112

0.0112

2

4

4

12

0.0045

0.0045

37

5

11

77

2.4545

2.4545

20

3

8

67

0.2537

0.2537

0.19317

9

Костючик Вера
(Уралочка-УрГЭУ (Свердловская обл.))

5

13

4

5

3

45

0.0092

0.0092

2

7

0

9

0.0026

0.0026

32

2

4

68

4.9706

4.9706

8

1

2

23

0.3913

0.3913

0.19186

10

Фабрис Саманта
(Динамо-Казань (Казань))

2

8

1

6

2

23

0.0085

0.0085

3

5

0

16

0.0085

0.0085

52

7

11

121

2.2479

2.2479

2

0

2

7

0

0

0.19102

11

Чаплина Виктория
(Динамо (Москва))

4

13

3

4

2

47

0.0077

0.0077

4

5

1

10

0.0062

0.0062

27

2

8

61

3.623

3.623

29

5

3

74

0.5811

0.5811

0.19072

12

Сокольчик Екатерина
(Минчанка (Минск))

3

9

3

0

2

29

0.0115

0.0115

2

6

0

8

0.0046

0.0046

24

6

6

67

1.6119

1.6119

12

2

0

23

0.5652

0.5652

0.19019

13

Симоненко Ярослава
(Протон (Саратов))

3

10

3

0

2

38

0.0104

0.0104

2

9

0

16

0.0042

0.0042

30

8

4

88

2.0455

2.0455

26

5

3

108

0.5093

0.5093

0.18871

14

Самадова Елизавета
(Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург))

3

11

2

2

2

33

0.0079

0.0079

3

5

0

11

0.0059

0.0059

32

6

5

77

3

3

42

0

7

101

0.5248

0.5248

0.18797

15

Курило Маргарита
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

5

15

3

5

2

44

0.0068

0.0068

3

7

0

18

0.0041

0.0041

44

6

13

84

4.4643

4.4643

36

2

1

86

0.5349

0.5349

0.18631

16

Анисова Богдана
(Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.))

5

15

2

3

1

45

0.004

0.004

7

10

1

20

0.0092

0.0092

37

6

10

109

2.8899

2.8899

26

6

7

100

0.41

0.41

0.18154

17

Юринская Татьяна
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

5

14

3

13

2

44

0.0068

0.0068

1

9

0

17

0.0014

0.0014

39

7

6

89

4.0899

4.0899

11

1

2

21

0.5238

0.5238

0.1777

18

Суховерхова Светлана
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

3

9

0

4

2

27

0.0051

0.0051

3

7

0

13

0.0076

0.0076

27

8

7

65

1.6615

1.6615

17

5

2

57

0.3684

0.3684

0.17678

19

Секретова Виктория
(Минчанка (Минск))

3

10

0

2

2

22

0.0046

0.0046

3

8

0

11

0.0069

0.0069

22

6

2

60

2.3333

2.3333

23

1

8

81

0.3951

0.3951

0.17647

20

Бавыкина Анастасия
(Протон (Саратов))

3

10

1

4

1

48

0.0042

0.0042

3

4

0

9

0.0062

0.0062

60

5

8

149

3.1544

3.1544

2

0

0

6

0.5

0.5

0.1759

21

Кузнецова Софья
(Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург))

3

10

3

7

1

31

0.0079

0.0079

0

4

0

5

0

0

33

6

9

66

2.7273

2.7273

2

2

0

5

0

0

0.17311

22

Писаревская Софья
(Енисей (Красноярск))

3

9

0

3

0

21

0

0

6

3

0

11

0.0133

0.0133

23

4

5

67

1.8806

1.8806

10

6

3

57

0.1754

0.1754

0.17293

23

Шукайло Ольга
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

3

9

0

2

3

28

0.0076

0.0076

1

1

0

4

0.0025

0.0025

14

5

3

46

1.1739

1.1739

10

9

5

62

0.1129

0.1129

0.17184

24

Кирикова Софья
(Липецк (Липецкая обл.))

2

4

2

2

1

15

0.0078

0.0078

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

3

1

32

0.875

0.875

9

0

1

19

0.4737

0.4737

0.16718

25

Бирюкова Ольга
(Динамо-Казань (Казань))

2

8

0

1

2

20

0.0056

0.0056

1

7

1

13

0.0028

0.0028

14

1

5

58

1.1034

1.1034

13

1

2

33

0.4848

0.4848

0.16704

26

Пироговская Алеся
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

3

7

2

2

0

25

0.0051

0.0051

2

3

0

7

0.0051

0.0051

13

4

6

55

0.3818

0.3818

9

2

6

29

0.2069

0.2069

0.16689

27

Шаманаева Татьяна
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

2

5

0

1

1

11

0.0039

0.0039

2

8

0

14

0.0078

0.0078

5

0

2

12

1.25

1.25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.16669

28

Шевчук Валерия
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

3

7

0

2

3

21

0.0079

0.0079

0

1

0

1

0

0

8

0

1

15

3.2667

3.2667

6

0

1

21

0.5238

0.5238

0.16427

29

Рохас Алена
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

2

4

2

2

0

13

0.0078

0.0078

0

5

0

6

0

0

6

0

0

10

2.4

2.4

0

0

0

2

1

1

0.16302

30

Фролова Наталья
(Енисей (Красноярск))

3

8

1

2

0

30

0.0022

0.0022

2

4

0

9

0.0044

0.0044

21

5

6

60

1.3333

1.3333

15

6

2

58

0.2586

0.2586

0.16029

31

Богданова Ольга
(Минчанка (Минск))

3

6

0

0

1

19

0.0023

0.0023

2

6

0

12

0.0046

0.0046

9

2

2

39

0.7692

0.7692

12

4

5

54

0.1481

0.1481

0.15865

32

Щербань Яна
(Динамо (Москва))

5

11

1

3

1

43

0.0024

0.0024

1

5

1

12

0.0012

0.0012

25

3

9

69

2.0725

2.0725

21

7

1

68

0.3235

0.3235

0.15759

33

Маркевич Татьяна
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

3

8

0

0

0

23

0

0

2

5

0

10

0.0051

0.0051

22

4

8

63

1.2698

1.2698

26

2

3

60

0.65

0.65

0.15591

34

Маркова Анастасия
(Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург))

3

8

0

1

1

19

0.002

0.002

2

6

0

9

0.0039

0.0039

9

0

7

39

0.4103

0.4103

22

8

4

63

0.2698

0.2698

0.15551

35

Щеглова Евгения
(Енисей (Красноярск))

3

9

0

2

0

26

0

0

2

2

1

7

0.0044

0.0044

15

0

6

50

1.62

1.62

13

1

1

43

0.4651

0.4651

0.15535

36

Лозюк Елена
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

2

3

0

0

0

11

0

0

2

2

0

6

0.0078

0.0078

2

0

0

8

0.75

0.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.15518

37

Васильева Анастасия
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

1

3

0

1

0

2

0

0

1

0

0

1

0.0078

0.0078

1

0

0

3

1

1

0

0

1

6

-0.1667

-0.1667

0.155

38

Хроменкова Кира
(Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.))

3

6

1

1

1

9

0.0047

0.0047

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

8

0.125

0.125

0.15389

39

Коржова Владислава
(Липецк (Липецкая обл.))

3

10

0

2

0

27

0

0

2

2

3

12

0.0036

0.0036

16

5

7

64

0.625

0.625

24

7

4

79

0.3924

0.3924

0.15031

40

Коренчук Юлия
(Динамо (Краснодар))

3

8

0

2

1

24

0.0022

0.0022

0

4

0

7

0

0

22

6

10

71

0.6761

0.6761

19

3

3

49

0.449

0.449

0.15028

41

Сесе Монталво Аилама
(Уралочка-УрГЭУ (Свердловская обл.))

3

4

0

1

0

9

0

0

1

0

0

4

0.0025

0.0025

5

0

1

16

1

1

0

1

0

1

-1

-1

0.14863

42

Симонова Карина
(Енисей (Красноярск))

1

2

0

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

4

0

0

6

1.3333

1.3333

2

0

0

6

0.6667

0.6667

0.14673

43

Гречаная Анастасия
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

2

6

0

2

0

11

0

0

0

2

0

2

0

0

7

2

1

16

1.5

1.5

4

3

1

21

0.2857

0.2857

0.14164

44

Демина Яна
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

2

4

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

2

0

4

0

0

2

0

2

12

0

0

3

4

0

22

0.1818

0.1818

0.14143

45

Боговская Мария
(Динамо (Краснодар))

3

8

0

1

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

2

0

0

7

0

1

15

3.2

3.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.14105

46

Иванова Олеся
(Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.))

2

4

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0.14105

47

Чернова Анастасия
(Протон (Саратов))

2

3

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.14105

48

Федосеева Дарья
(Тюмень-ТюмГУ (Тюменская обл.))

1

2

0

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

2

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0.14105

49

Зверева Ольга
(Динамо (Краснодар))

2

2

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0.5

0.5

0.14105

50

Кроткова Наталья
(Динамо (Москва))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

0.14105

51

Ваганова Ольга
(Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.14105

52

Джиоева Амага
(Протон (Саратов))

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.14105

53

Харлова Валерия
(Липецк (Липецкая обл.))

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

3

-0.3333

-0.3333

1

0

0

4

0.25

0.25

0.14051

Ranking Calculation

Wing-spiker

the ranking takes into account:

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Reception Index (Rc ind.): positive receptions minus negative receptions divided the total receptions (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three receptions per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Receptions per set:  3

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  3

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Reception

  • # perfect

  • / half point

  • = error

Attack

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

Block

  • # point

  • / Net touch

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1