Женщины 2019/2020

Кубок России

Женщины 2019/2020 Best players MIDDLE BLOCKER
PlayerPlayedServeServeBlockBlockAttackAttackRanking
  MS#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.Index

1

Полякова Екатерина
(Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург))

3

12

2

9

2

49

0.0079

0.0079

13

6

5

41

0.0256

0.0256

21

1

2

45

4.8

4.8

0.5741

2

Яргычова Ольга
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

3

9

1

1

3

27

0.0103

0.0103

8

4

0

28

0.0206

0.0206

9

2

1

21

2.5714

2.5714

0.55798

3

Подскальная Юлия
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

5

13

4

1

6

47

0.0136

0.0136

10

8

2

33

0.0136

0.0136

23

2

3

33

7.0909

7.0909

0.55113

4

Дорсман Светлана
(Липецк (Липецкая обл.))

3

13

1

2

2

40

0.0054

0.0054

14

9

2

44

0.0252

0.0252

30

2

3

60

5.4167

5.4167

0.55072

5

Евдокимова Екатерина
(Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.))

5

17

1

3

1

62

0.0026

0.0026

20

20

0

47

0.0264

0.0264

29

3

5

62

5.7581

5.7581

0.53469

6

Любушкина Екатерина
(Динамо (Москва))

5

18

5

6

5

66

0.0122

0.0122

11

12

0

42

0.0135

0.0135

25

3

6

61

4.7213

4.7213

0.53298

7

Столяр Надежда
(Минчанка (Минск))

2

7

2

2

2

27

0.013

0.013

4

5

0

11

0.013

0.013

16

4

3

32

1.9687

1.9687

0.53186

8

Савкина Елена
(Протон (Саратов))

3

10

2

2

0

48

0.0042

0.0042

12

6

0

34

0.025

0.025

7

2

1

22

1.8182

1.8182

0.53136

9

Енина Екатерина
(Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.))

5

16

2

7

4

52

0.0079

0.0079

13

12

0

29

0.0172

0.0172

30

4

3

55

6.6909

6.6909

0.52274

10

Лазаренко Ангелина
(Динамо (Краснодар))

3

7

2

2

1

25

0.0067

0.0067

9

9

2

26

0.0202

0.0202

5

2

1

25

0.56

0.56

0.52046

11

Перепелкина Мария
(Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург))

3

10

2

2

4

28

0.0118

0.0118

5

8

4

36

0.0099

0.0099

9

2

2

24

2.0833

2.0833

0.50055

12

Манзюк Яна
(Динамо (Москва))

4

12

1

1

2

23

0.0047

0.0047

11

11

0

34

0.0172

0.0172

16

0

0

24

8

8

0.49644

13

Климанова Ирина
(Протон (Саратов))

3

9

4

0

1

24

0.0104

0.0104

5

7

0

22

0.0104

0.0104

17

0

3

29

4.3448

4.3448

0.4959

14

Ефимова Екатерина
(Динамо (Москва))

4

11

3

3

3

32

0.0093

0.0093

8

3

0

20

0.0123

0.0123

12

5

2

32

1.7187

1.7187

0.49322

15

Орлова Екатерина
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

2

7

2

2

0

25

0.0057

0.0057

6

10

1

29

0.0171

0.0171

6

1

2

14

1.5

1.5

0.49231

16

Марюхнич Марина
(Динамо-Казань (Казань))

2

8

0

0

2

26

0.0056

0.0056

6

11

1

32

0.0169

0.0169

1

1

0

7

0

0

0.48758

17

Гончарова Римма
(Динамо (Краснодар))

2

6

4

1

0

18

0.013

0.013

2

0

3

8

0.0065

0.0065

2

0

1

13

0.4615

0.4615

0.48602

18

Котова Елизавета
(Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.))

3

10

0

2

2

25

0.0047

0.0047

6

10

1

24

0.0141

0.0141

16

3

0

27

4.8148

4.8148

0.46992

19

Королева Ирина
(Динамо-Казань (Казань))

2

8

1

4

0

27

0.0028

0.0028

6

13

0

36

0.0169

0.0169

19

2

2

36

3.3333

3.3333

0.46887

20

Зайцева Валерия
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

5

13

3

2

1

47

0.0055

0.0055

9

11

1

34

0.0123

0.0123

24

2

2

44

5.9091

5.9091

0.46694

21

Владыко Надежда
(Минчанка (Минск))

2

5

0

2

1

13

0.0037

0.0037

4

9

1

24

0.0149

0.0149

8

3

1

17

1.1765

1.1765

0.45989

22

Лозюк Елена
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

1

3

0

0

1

13

0.0071

0.0071

1

1

0

6

0.0071

0.0071

6

1

1

11

1.0909

1.0909

0.43908

23

Гаршина Светлана
(Липецк (Липецкая обл.))

2

5

1

0

1

15

0.0056

0.0056

3

2

2

11

0.0085

0.0085

5

1

1

8

1.875

1.875

0.43579

24

Фитисова Елизавета
(Уралочка-УрГЭУ (Свердловская обл.))

2

4

3

0

0

8

0.0118

0.0118

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

3

-1.3333

-1.3333

0.43128

25

Рохас Алена
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

1

3

0

1

0

6

0

0

2

4

0

11

0.0143

0.0143

4

0

0

12

1

1

0.42254

26

Бехтерева Анастасия
(Липецк (Липецкая обл.))

3

10

1

6

0

28

0.0018

0.0018

6

2

1

11

0.0108

0.0108

7

0

1

14

4.2857

4.2857

0.42206

27

Зубарева Ольга
(Динамо (Краснодар))

3

8

0

1

1

20

0.0022

0.0022

4

9

2

22

0.009

0.009

3

1

2

15

0

0

0.40623

28

Шишкина Юлия
(Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.))

3

7

1

0

0

24

0.0023

0.0023

3

3

0

7

0.007

0.007

5

0

0

12

2.9167

2.9167

0.40015

29

Володько Дарья
(Минчанка (Минск))

3

8

0

2

1

17

0.0023

0.0023

3

12

0

21

0.0069

0.0069

9

4

1

21

1.5238

1.5238

0.39624

30

Мельникова Анна
(Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.))

3

7

0

7

1

19

0.0023

0.0023

3

3

0

6

0.007

0.007

4

1

2

10

0.7

0.7

0.39605

31

Шаманаева Татьяна
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

1

1

1

0

0

2

0.0071

0.0071

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.39131

32

Лунева Анна
(Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург))

2

5

1

0

0

15

0.0027

0.0027

2

2

0

7

0.0054

0.0054

5

1

2

10

1

1

0.38948

33

Мишина Надежда
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

3

8

0

1

0

15

0

0

3

3

0

13

0.0077

0.0077

8

1

0

18

3.1111

3.1111

0.38472

34

Самойлова Елена
(Енисей (Красноярск))

3

9

0

0

0

29

0

0

3

12

0

34

0.0066

0.0066

10

0

0

17

5.2941

5.2941

0.382

35

Куликова Татьяна
(Енисей (Красноярск))

1

2

0

1

0

4

0

0

1

1

0

3

0.0078

0.0078

2

0

0

4

1

1

0.38112

36

Назарова Наталья
(Енисей (Красноярск))

3

10

0

4

0

22

0

0

3

5

2

27

0.0066

0.0066

18

0

4

34

4.1176

4.1176

0.37986

37

Воногова Мария
(Уралочка-УрГЭУ (Свердловская обл.))

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

1

0.0078

0.0078

0

0

0

2

0

0

0.3793

38

Бровкина Юлия
(Локомотив (Калининградская обл.))

4

5

0

1

0

11

0

0

3

2

0

13

0.0054

0.0054

6

2

0

10

2

2

0.36842

39

Григорьева Юлия
(Протон (Саратов))

1

2

0

1

0

6

0

0

1

5

0

8

0.0051

0.0051

3

0

0

4

1.5

1.5

0.3655

40

Дьяченко Ксения
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

2

3

0

0

0

4

0

0

1

1

0

4

0.0038

0.0038

3

0

0

6

1.5

1.5

0.35801

41

Калиновская Анна
(Динамо-Метар (Челябинск))

2

4

0

1

0

10

0

0

1

2

0

5

0.0038

0.0038

1

1

2

8

-1

-1

0.35359

42

Максимова Юлия
(Уралочка-УрГЭУ (Свердловская обл.))

2

4

0

1

0

9

0

0

0

2

0

2

0

0

7

3

4

24

0

0

0.33246

43

Воронина Елена
(Енисей (Красноярск))

3

3

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

3

0

5

0

0

0

1

0

2

-1.5

-1.5

0.33246

44

Гацалова Белла
(Тулица (Тульская обл.))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0.33246

Ranking Calculation

Middle-Blocker

the ranking takes into account:

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  1

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Attack

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

Block

  • # point

  • / Net touch

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1