Мужчины 2020/2021

Competition

Мужчины 2020/2021 Best players WING SPIKER
PlayerPlayedBlockBlockServeServeAttackAttackReceptionReceptionRanking
  MS#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.#=/TotRc ind.Rc ind.Index

1

Волков Дмитрий
(Факел (Новый Уренгой))

21

80

43

56

3

145

0,0123

0,0123

28

62

23

306

0,0146

0,0146

299

47

37

595

28,9076

28,9076

87

28

17

414

0,3696

0,3696

0,43183

2

Скримов Тодор
(Енисей (Красноярск))

19

62

16

31

3

80

0,005

0,005

54

49

22

312

0,0237

0,0237

192

27

29

404

20,8713

20,8713

78

28

17

313

0,3323

0,3323

0,39625

3

Михайлов Максим Мих
(Зенит-Казань (Казань))

19

72

33

29

3

121

0,0099

0,0099

18

49

17

276

0,0105

0,0105

259

33

32

490

28,5061

28,5061

0

5

1

11

-0,5455

-0,5455

0,39095

4

Богдан Денис
(Факел (Новый Уренгой))

20

77

25

43

0

96

0,0075

0,0075

26

50

14

286

0,0119

0,0119

262

29

36

503

30,1571

30,1571

97

34

19

474

0,3797

0,3797

0,38865

5

Беднорж Бартош
(Зенит-Казань (Казань))

17

65

27

55

3

97

0,0087

0,0087

37

63

16

243

0,017

0,017

199

38

44

399

19,0602

19,0602

79

21

11

328

0,3902

0,3902

0,38061

6

Жуков Сергей
(Магнитка (Магнитогорск))

2

7

2

3

0

8

0,0065

0,0065

7

7

2

29

0,029

0,029

23

3

3

40

2,975

2,975

8

3

2

33

0,2424

0,2424

0,36508

7

Савин Сергей
(Локомотив (Новосибирск))

21

69

25

42

0

113

0,0073

0,0073

24

68

21

233

0,0132

0,0132

190

22

36

412

22,1068

22,1068

81

34

20

352

0,3267

0,3267

0,36401

8

Тетюхин Павел
(Белогорье (Белгород))

21

79

23

41

2

104

0,0065

0,0065

28

40

14

317

0,0118

0,0118

232

40

38

529

22,9981

22,9981

107

27

18

398

0,4246

0,4246

0,35447

9

Маркин Александр
(Кузбасс (Кемерово))

22

72

23

50

0

116

0,0061

0,0061

15

50

15

289

0,008

0,008

196

25

30

369

27,5122

27,5122

91

21

22

405

0,3778

0,3778

0,35027

10

Юринский Павел
(Локомотив (Новосибирск))

4

15

10

4

1

18

0,0148

0,0148

1

8

5

52

0,0089

0,0089

55

11

11

112

4,4196

4,4196

18

6

5

79

0,3291

0,3291

0,32813

11

Ерещенко Ян
(Енисей (Красноярск))

23

80

15

46

5

82

0,0038

0,0038

25

64

9

292

0,0086

0,0086

256

51

43

532

24,3609

24,3609

118

32

35

535

0,3645

0,3645

0,32674

12

Клюка Егор
(Зенит (Санкт-Петербург))

3

9

5

5

0

14

0,0133

0,0133

0

2

4

27

0,0106

0,0106

24

3

0

44

4,2955

4,2955

15

4

0

53

0,4717

0,4717

0,326

13

Лобызенко Алексей
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

2

7

5

14

0

21

0,0148

0,0148

1

5

3

40

0,0118

0,0118

6

1

1

14

2

2

0

0

0

3

0

0

0,3253

14

Дивиш Лукаш
(Динамо ЛО (Сосновый Бор))

1

2

3

0

0

4

0,0221

0,0221

0

0

0

4

0

0

2

1

1

4

0

0

3

3

2

16

0,1875

0,1875

0,31654

15

Поталюк Роман
(Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск))

3

12

6

7

0

16

0,0113

0,0113

3

13

4

45

0,0131

0,0131

15

6

1

34

2,8235

2,8235

10

3

6

54

0,1852

0,1852

0,30947

16

Нгапет Эрвин
(Зенит-Казань (Казань))

16

56

17

32

1

83

0,0057

0,0057

16

44

10

241

0,0088

0,0088

153

35

37

337

13,4599

13,4599

68

15

19

289

0,3495

0,3495

0,30186

17

Деру Сэм
(Динамо (Москва))

14

38

14

25

0

57

0,0061

0,0061

9

24

7

125

0,0069

0,0069

113

11

19

210

15,019

15,019

43

12

12

178

0,3371

0,3371

0,3006

18

Ивович Марко
(Локомотив (Новосибирск))

22

68

12

47

0

70

0,0033

0,0033

24

46

12

247

0,0099

0,0099

142

35

33

333

15,1111

15,1111

61

21

20

297

0,3131

0,3131

0,29761

19

Воронков Федор
(Зенит-Казань (Казань))

18

55

14

25

2

61

0,0045

0,0045

7

51

17

213

0,0077

0,0077

158

33

29

340

15,5294

15,5294

115

15

17

323

0,4892

0,4892

0,29642

20

Соловьев Илья
(Искра (Московская обл.))

3

12

3

7

0

14

0,0054

0,0054

6

13

3

55

0,0162

0,0162

38

14

8

89

2,1573

2,1573

16

7

5

98

0,1939

0,1939

0,29445

21

Урсов Кирилл
(Зенит (Санкт-Петербург))

17

53

19

31

6

85

0,0071

0,0071

6

38

13

174

0,0071

0,0071

96

20

29

236

10,5551

10,5551

74

16

6

259

0,4788

0,4788

0,29285

22

Карпухов Антон
(Кузбасс (Кемерово))

22

55

12

32

1

65

0,0031

0,0031

17

38

14

185

0,008

0,008

144

27

27

302

16,3907

16,3907

58

16

10

287

0,3937

0,3937

0,29253

23

Шенкель Денис
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

4

17

9

3

0

16

0,0119

0,0119

2

8

1

63

0,004

0,004

58

13

14

107

4,9252

4,9252

19

4

8

100

0,25

0,25

0,28862

24

Чефранов Александр
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

2

7

1

2

0

7

0,003

0,003

4

3

2

29

0,0178

0,0178

27

2

5

52

2,6923

2,6923

0

1

0

1

-1

-1

0,28827

25

Гончаров Александр
(Тюмень (Тюменская обл.))

2

9

4

4

0

12

0,01

0,01

2

8

1

29

0,0075

0,0075

18

1

2

44

3,0682

3,0682

14

3

1

52

0,3654

0,3654

0,2875

26

Костыленко Кирилл
(Газпром-Югра (Сургут))

21

69

16

26

0

63

0,0046

0,0046

8

9

4

194

0,0034

0,0034

145

21

35

335

18,3313

18,3313

88

26

26

366

0,3033

0,3033

0,28737

27

Шемятихин Максим
(Нефтяник (Оренбург))

22

74

18

30

7

94

0,0048

0,0048

12

51

8

175

0,0054

0,0054

194

46

60

422

15,4313

15,4313

0

2

1

7

-0,2857

-0,2857

0,28711

28

Макаренко Дмитрий
(Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск))

23

79

17

50

4

108

0,0043

0,0043

7

39

16

222

0,0058

0,0058

136

30

37

358

15,2263

15,2263

86

20

12

448

0,4196

0,4196

0,28604

29

Камехо Ореол
(Зенит (Санкт-Петербург))

12

40

10

31

4

72

0,0055

0,0055

5

28

6

155

0,0061

0,0061

134

21

24

284

12,5352

12,5352

40

18

9

193

0,3005

0,3005

0,28539

30

Каюмов Фаннур
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

2

7

5

8

0

20

0,0148

0,0148

0

3

1

22

0,003

0,003

7

0

2

13

2,6923

2,6923

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,28502

31

Никишин Иван
(Газпром-Югра (Сургут))

3

11

6

11

0

22

0,0112

0,0112

1

7

2

37

0,0056

0,0056

21

2

7

53

2,4906

2,4906

11

2

2

63

0,4603

0,4603

0,28418

32

Сподобец Илья
(Белогорье (Белгород))

4

13

0

5

1

12

0

0

7

5

6

42

0,0205

0,0205

25

2

11

71

2,1972

2,1972

19

5

2

77

0,4675

0,4675

0,28213

33

Маслиев Станислав
(Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск))

8

31

4

10

1

24

0,0028

0,0028

10

24

8

113

0,0126

0,0126

100

13

32

221

7,7149

7,7149

41

12

13

195

0,3385

0,3385

0,28178

34

Краля Иван
(Динамо (Челябинск))

2

5

3

1

0

6

0,0099

0,0099

0

1

2

13

0,0066

0,0066

7

3

1

18

0,8333

0,8333

5

3

3

29

0,1034

0,1034

0,27498

35

Феоктистов Егор
(Урал (Уфа))

20

62

12

27

2

63

0,0034

0,0034

8

30

6

187

0,004

0,004

114

14

34

265

15,4415

15,4415

66

21

10

311

0,4212

0,4212

0,27397

36

Колпачков Илья
(Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург))

3

12

4

6

1

12

0,0062

0,0062

5

8

1

31

0,0093

0,0093

29

6

8

71

2,5352

2,5352

14

5

1

61

0,4918

0,4918

0,27169

37

Захаров Матвей
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

4

17

4

13

0

23

0,0053

0,0053

5

10

2

62

0,0092

0,0092

49

12

14

99

3,9495

3,9495

27

3

7

121

0,2893

0,2893

0,26972

38

Иванов Владимир
(Грозный (Грозный))

4

16

6

12

0

25

0,0082

0,0082

2

8

2

54

0,0055

0,0055

53

14

12

122

3,541

3,541

14

11

6

79

0,1899

0,1899

0,26913

39

Кузнецов Иван
(Белогорье (Белгород))

20

65

8

38

0

77

0,0023

0,0023

7

46

8

172

0,0044

0,0044

129

24

34

301

15,3322

15,3322

88

25

12

337

0,3739

0,3739

0,26854

40

Бирюков Денис
(Динамо ЛО (Сосновый Бор))

1

3

1

4

0

7

0,0074

0,0074

0

3

1

11

0,0074

0,0074

13

0

1

23

1,5652

1,5652

2

0

2

12

0,3333

0,3333

0,26633

41

Пятыркин Александр
(АСК (Нижний Новгород))

17

51

17

34

1

73

0,0059

0,0059

3

17

1

137

0,0014

0,0014

126

19

35

305

12,0393

12,0393

64

17

25

262

0,3588

0,3588

0,26619

42

Аксютин Никита
(Енисей (Красноярск))

15

42

13

28

2

61

0,005

0,005

5

27

1

116

0,0023

0,0023

87

13

17

197

12,1523

12,1523

32

19

9

177

0,2768

0,2768

0,26518

43

Титич Андрей
(АСК (Нижний Новгород))

3

9

1

3

0

13

0,0025

0,0025

2

5

3

30

0,0123

0,0123

20

2

6

46

2,3478

2,3478

7

9

2

50

0,2

0,2

0,26151

44

Балашов Всеволод
(Муром (Владимирская обл.))

1

5

1

2

0

4

0,0047

0,0047

2

3

0

14

0,0094

0,0094

16

2

2

35

1,7143

1,7143

17

0

2

37

0,4865

0,4865

0,26087

45

Откидычев Владимир
(Академия-Казань (Казань))

1

5

1

0

0

4

0,0044

0,0044

1

4

1

14

0,0089

0,0089

14

2

2

30

1,6667

1,6667

7

6

1

32

0,125

0,125

0,25623

46

Власов Кирилл
(Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск))

5

12

6

3

0

14

0,0067

0,0067

5

7

1

35

0,0067

0,0067

15

1

4

35

3,4286

3,4286

17

3

4

57

0,4035

0,4035

0,25538

47

Гливенко Богдан
(Кузбасс (Кемерово))

14

33

9

17

2

53

0,0036

0,0036

6

17

7

100

0,0052

0,0052

61

11

17

138

7,8913

7,8913

0

0

1

3

-0,3333

-0,3333

0,2552

48

Дьячков Александр
(Зенит (Санкт-Петербург))

4

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

3

2

20

0,0155

0,0155

4

0

0

4

10

10

3

1

1

6

0,1667

0,1667

0,25338

49

Подлесных Ярослав
(Динамо (Москва))

1

4

2

3

0

5

0,0102

0,0102

0

3

0

13

0

0

11

2

1

20

1,6

1,6

4

2

2

25

0,16

0,16

0,25176

50

Пурин Максим
(Нефтяник (Оренбург))

3

10

2

4

0

9

0,0039

0,0039

3

5

1

40

0,0079

0,0079

20

7

3

54

1,8519

1,8519

13

8

5

64

0,2187

0,2187

0,25019

51

Перрин Джон Гордон
(Урал (Уфа))

2

8

1

5

0

7

0,003

0,003

1

3

2

33

0,0089

0,0089

16

4

4

42

1,5238

1,5238

3

3

1

34

0,2059

0,2059

0,24792

52

Слободянюк Александр
(Газпром-Югра (Сургут))

3

9

3

1

0

7

0,0051

0,0051

1

4

1

29

0,0034

0,0034

11

3

4

39

0,9231

0,9231

7

5

6

50

0,14

0,14

0,23566

53

Кухно Никита
(Нефтяник (Оренбург))

18

38

6

11

0

32

0,002

0,002

3

19

4

64

0,0024

0,0024

50

9

16

125

7,6

7,6

14

10

10

136

0,1985

0,1985

0,23526

54

Сурмачевский Андрей
(Зенит-Казань (Казань))

22

82

15

13

0

36

0,0038

0,0038

13

35

8

174

0,0054

0,0054

83

12

8

148

34,9054

34,9054

17

10

6

94

0,1809

0,1809

0,23396

55

Богачев Егор
(Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск))

13

41

3

23

3

43

0,0013

0,0013

3

31

6

119

0,0038

0,0038

96

30

27

251

6,3705

6,3705

39

20

10

209

0,2392

0,2392

0,23303

56

Ивлиев Максим
(Магнитка (Магнитогорск))

3

7

0

5

1

6

0

0

3

4

2

23

0,0096

0,0096

11

5

6

31

0

0

9

2

3

39

0,1795

0,1795

0,23056

57

Родичев Алексей
(Локомотив (Новосибирск))

17

48

11

15

0

42

0,0037

0,0037

7

17

3

114

0,0034

0,0034

57

15

10

135

11,3778

11,3778

44

21

11

187

0,3316

0,3316

0,22633

58

Бережко Юрий
(Динамо (Москва))

9

14

3

4

0

10

0,0022

0,0022

1

2

1

30

0,0014

0,0014

22

0

5

43

5,5349

5,5349

3

2

3

38

0,4211

0,4211

0,226

59

Горбань Егор
(Тюмень (Тюменская обл.))

1

3

1

1

0

3

0,0056

0,0056

0

1

0

8

0

0

5

1

1

14

0,6429

0,6429

4

1

0

16

0,3125

0,3125

0,22522

60

Шпилев Максим
(Динамо ЛО (Сосновый Бор))

10

21

4

9

0

18

0,0025

0,0025

1

10

0

52

0,0006

0,0006

38

7

9

87

5,3103

5,3103

26

14

1

131

0,374

0,374

0,22451

61

Валеев Иван
(АСК (Нижний Новгород))

3

6

0

2

0

3

0

0

2

5

1

21

0,0074

0,0074

10

3

4

23

0,7826

0,7826

8

7

2

39

0,1795

0,1795

0,22432

62

Поздняков Савелий
(Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск))

10

30

2

7

1

21

0,0011

0,0011

7

21

2

87

0,0049

0,0049

47

14

25

144

1,6667

1,6667

41

20

9

166

0,3133

0,3133

0,22333

63

Казаченков Илья
(Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск))

12

29

6

3

0

14

0,003

0,003

5

14

2

61

0,0035

0,0035

23

0

7

55

8,4364

8,4364

21

14

10

88

0,125

0,125

0,22293

64

Шипотько Денис
(Зенит (Санкт-Петербург))

3

15

1

7

0

12

0,0016

0,0016

1

4

1

52

0,0031

0,0031

33

8

9

84

2,8571

2,8571

24

6

2

79

0,4684

0,4684

0,2226

65

Чекалов Глеб
(Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург))

5

16

4

2

1

8

0,0039

0,0039

1

8

1

36

0,0019

0,0019

14

1

2

27

6,5185

6,5185

11

3

1

57

0,4211

0,4211

0,22183

66

Щадилов Леонид
(Нефтяник (Оренбург))

3

7

2

2

0

8

0,0039

0,0039

0

6

0

16

0

0

19

1

4

39

2,5128

2,5128

6

3

1

36

0,25

0,25

0,22171

67

Болелов Александр
(Магнитка (Магнитогорск))

2

7

0

3

0

3

0

0

1

3

1

18

0,0051

0,0051

11

0

2

24

2,625

2,625

2

5

2

38

0,0789

0,0789

0,22072

68

Веригин Иван
(Университет (Барнаул))

2

8

1

6

0

11

0,0028

0,0028

0

6

1

21

0,0028

0,0028

12

5

7

44

0

0

10

2

2

39

0,3077

0,3077

0,21908

69

Никитин Сергей
(Урал (Уфа))

3

9

1

4

0

7

0,0026

0,0026

0

4

1

21

0,0026

0,0026

16

4

9

55

0,4909

0,4909

8

8

2

57

0,1228

0,1228

0,2185

70

Глинский Александр
(Университет (Барнаул))

5

11

2

4

0

9

0,0025

0,0025

1

8

1

25

0,0025

0,0025

11

3

7

39

0,2821

0,2821

4

3

2

37

0,2432

0,2432

0,21743

71

Клявзер Даниил
(Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск))

6

17

3

4

0

9

0,0029

0,0029

0

4

2

33

0,0019

0,0019

12

5

2

38

2,2368

2,2368

6

1

2

38

0,3684

0,3684

0,21623

72

Комаров Иван
(Локомотив (Новосибирск))

3

6

1

1

0

4

0,0019

0,0019

1

2

0

17

0,0019

0,0019

9

0

4

21

1,4286

1,4286

7

3

2

31

0,2903

0,2903

0,21561

73

Гиниятуллин Рауль
(Искра (Московская обл.))

3

12

0

7

0

11

0

0

2

5

0

34

0,0036

0,0036

29

5

8

77

2,4935

2,4935

12

5

3

49

0,2449

0,2449

0,21519

74

Сытник Юлий
(Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург))

2

6

1

2

0

4

0,0028

0,0028

0

1

0

12

0

0

10

0

4

20

1,8

1,8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,21368

75

Фиалковский Кирилл
(Газпром-Югра (Сургут))

1

2

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

3

0,0045

0,0045

4

1

3

12

0

0

3

0

0

10

0,4

0,4

0,21189

76

Шатских Глеб
(Динамо (Челябинск))

2

7

0

8

0

8

0

0

1

6

0

16

0,0033

0,0033

17

6

1

42

1,6667

1,6667

5

3

2

34

0,1765

0,1765

0,2118

77

Пискарев Иван
(Енисей (Красноярск))

2

4

0

0

0

2

0

0

1

2

0

11

0,003

0,003

10

4

0

23

1,0435

1,0435

5

2

1

26

0,2692

0,2692

0,20924

78

Ботин Антон
(Динамо ЛО (Сосновый Бор))

10

18

4

2

0

11

0,0023

0,0023

1

7

0

22

0,0006

0,0006

21

2

6

40

5,85

5,85

3

5

2

18

0

0

0,20844

79

Леонтьев Дмитрий
(Белогорье (Белгород))

3

7

1

1

0

4

0,002

0,002

0

0

0

9

0

0

1

0

3

8

-1,75

-1,75

5

3

2

31

0,2581

0,2581

0,20528

80

Иванков Никита
(Тархан (Стерлитамак))

7

20

0

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

1

28

0,0025

0,0025

5

1

2

13

3,0769

3,0769

0

0

0

2

1

1

0,20425

81

Гаврилов Данила
(Енисей (Красноярск))

21

56

0

15

1

22

0

0

2

33

5

88

0,0019

0,0019

31

7

14

80

7

7

0

5

4

23

-0,3043

-0,3043

0,2023

82

Платаненков Сергей
(Магнитка (Магнитогорск))

2

5

0

2

0

4

0

0

0

5

0

16

0

0

21

2

1

35

2,5714

2,5714

1

2

0

6

0

0

0,20227

83

Волков Николай
(Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск))

4

10

0

3

0

5

0

0

0

2

0

17

0

0

8

2

6

25

0

0

7

3

1

33

0,3636

0,3636

0,19629

84

Болдырев Александр
(Факел (Новый Уренгой))

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

2

0

0

2

0

0

2

1

1

1

1

0

6

0,3333

0,3333

0,19624

85

Митрясов Сергей
(Динамо (Челябинск))

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

6

0

0

1

1

3

8

-1,125

-1,125

3

0

1

11

0,1818

0,1818

0,19599

86

Малков Тимофей
(Динамо (Челябинск))

2

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

6

0

0

0,19569

87

Дмитриев Семен
(Динамо (Москва))

2

4

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

-1

-1

0,19569

88

Пивоваров Виктор
(Тархан (Стерлитамак))

2

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

1

0

2

4

-1

-1

1

1

0

5

0,2

0,2

0,19569

89

Семышев Антон
(Динамо (Москва))

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

90

Борисенко Артем
(Тюмень (Тюменская обл.))

1

3

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

5

0

0

4

1

1

8

0,75

0,75

2

0

0

8

0,875

0,875

0,19569

91

Никифоров Кирилл
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

92

Урманцев Ильдус
(Урал (Уфа))

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

3

0

0

0

1

1

2

-2

-2

0

0

0

1

1

1

0,19569

93

Кулаков Дмитрий
(Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург))

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

5

0,6

0,6

0,19569

94

Костров Сергей
(Зенит-Казань (Казань))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

95

Меркушов Роман
(Ярославич (Ярославль))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

96

Фролов Игорь
(Урал (Уфа))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

97

Курбанов Омар
(Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

98

Поломошин Никита
(Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

99

Чекушин Валерий
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

100

Кайльман Егор
(Нова (Новокуйбышевск))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

101

Костадинов Александр
(Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск))