Женщины МЛ 2020/2021

Молодежная лига

Женщины МЛ 2020/2021 Best players WING SPIKER
PlayerPlayedServeServeBlockBlockAttackAttackReceptionReceptionRanking
  MS#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.#=/TotRc ind.Rc ind.Index

1

Гатина Екатерина
(Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.))

20

74

39

60

25

308

0,0203

0,0203

9

24

1

59

0,0029

0,0029

297

97

39

691

17,2417

17,2417

121

22

27

455

0,4505

0,4505

0,29586

2

Акопова Диана
(Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва))

19

70

24

22

16

303

0,0127

0,0127

21

26

2

81

0,0067

0,0067

295

51

57

656

19,9543

19,9543

117

47

68

523

0,1931

0,1931

0,28684

3

Артюхина Ирина
(Заречье-Одинцово-2 (Московская обл.))

21

72

9

55

12

231

0,0066

0,0066

15

17

0

61

0,0047

0,0047

259

40

39

558

23,2258

23,2258

127

30

29

515

0,3495

0,3495

0,27221

4

Шустова Дарья
(Ленинградка-2 (Санкт-Петербург))

20

81

12

16

24

252

0,0104

0,0104

13

41

0

89

0,0038

0,0038

236

43

42

700

17,4729

17,4729

4

8

5

35

-0,1714

-0,1714

0,25523

5

Матвиенко Елизавета
(Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.))

12

43

20

27

13

159

0,018

0,018

9

10

2

25

0,0049

0,0049

132

42

16

329

9,6717

9,6717

57

41

47

334

0,1018

0,1018

0,25144

6

Тимофеева Елизавета
(Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.))

12

52

6

22

6

151

0,0055

0,0055

13

12

2

50

0,006

0,006

184

29

27

369

18,0379

18,0379

59

28

32

300

0,2167

0,2167

0,2449

7

Крук Инна
(Заречье-Одинцово-2 (Московская обл.))

6

21

10

8

7

88

0,019

0,019

3

6

0

14

0,0033

0,0033

74

8

7

172

7,2035

7,2035

15

2

10

79

0,2405

0,2405

0,23977

8

Меркурьева Анна
(Ленинградка-2 (Санкт-Петербург))

12

50

18

13

14

176

0,0153

0,0153

10

15

0

42

0,0048

0,0048

106

32

19

331

8,3082

8,3082

44

32

41

349

0,2206

0,2206

0,23412

9

Корбасова Дарья
(Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.))

16

65

17

13

22

230

0,0143

0,0143

10

13

1

41

0,0037

0,0037

147

44

42

406

9,766

9,766

25

31

22

316

0,1076

0,1076

0,23375

10

Белоус Маргарита
(Заречье-Одинцово-2 (Московская обл.))

20

68

10

11

19

206

0,0093

0,0093

9

35

1

77

0,0029

0,0029

189

46

48

543

11,8969

11,8969

42

17

13

228

0,307

0,307

0,22297

11

Борис Дарья
(Минчанка-2 (Минск))

12

34

11

8

7

118

0,0097

0,0097

8

11

0

35

0,0043

0,0043

83

13

15

182

10,2747

10,2747

17

14

8

136

0,2132

0,2132

0,22064

12

Глущенко Алиса
(Динамо-2 (Краснодар))

8

31

5

12

5

68

0,0073

0,0073

11

17

0

54

0,008

0,008

153

32

26

354

8,3192

8,3192

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,2113

13

Миканович Эмилия
(Минчанка-2 (Минск))

6

22

6

8

5

80

0,0116

0,0116

2

5

0

18

0,0021

0,0021

71

14

10

155

6,671

6,671

18

14

7

110

0,2727

0,2727

0,20668

14

Козарь Светлана
(Енисей-2 (Красноярск))

7

30

4

5

6

86

0,0077

0,0077

5

5

0

19

0,0039

0,0039

139

24

16

331

8,9728

8,9728

13

7

4

83

0,3373

0,3373

0,20594

15

Велисевич Ксения
(Енисей-2 (Красноярск))

5

21

6

7

6

87

0,0125

0,0125

6

8

0

22

0,0062

0,0062

81

19

26

221

3,4208

3,4208

24

19

7

185

0,1946

0,1946

0,20523

16

Гошева Елизавета
(Заречье-Одинцово-2 (Московская обл.))

9

25

5

12

6

59

0,0083

0,0083

10

11

1

33

0,0075

0,0075

80

18

18

188

5,8511

5,8511

21

11

11

115

0,1565

0,1565

0,20363

17

Капралова Анастасия
(Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва))

11

31

9

25

12

104

0,0113

0,0113

6

12

0

34

0,0032

0,0032

85

22

20

247

5,3968

5,3968

21

12

12

100

0,16

0,16

0,2025

18

Мазина Елизавета
(Енисей-2 (Красноярск))

8

34

6

8

8

121

0,0095

0,0095

23

29

0

77

0,0156

0,0156

33

5

4

93

8,7742

8,7742

4

3

0

30

0,3333

0,3333

0,20139

19

Антерейкина Ольга
(Енисей-2 (Красноярск))

8

30

9

6

5

117

0,0095

0,0095

11

16

0

43

0,0075

0,0075

60

20

15

188

3,9894

3,9894

10

12

16

120

0,0917

0,0917

0,1997

20

Костина Татьяна
(Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань))

4

13

8

5

1

47

0,0139

0,0139

2

7

0

15

0,0031

0,0031

43

21

6

102

2,0392

2,0392

10

5

5

87

0,3563

0,3563

0,19782

21

Белянская Анна
(Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.))

18

50

11

21

14

141

0,0086

0,0086

17

29

1

68

0,0059

0,0059

68

42

12

209

3,3493

3,3493

4

14

6

71

-0,0423

-0,0423

0,19037

22

Гатина Елена
(Динамо-2 (Краснодар))

4

15

6

3

3

60

0,0137

0,0137

1

4

0

12

0,0015

0,0015

30

17

7

105

0,8571

0,8571

10

4

4

52

0,25

0,25

0,18859

23

Русских Полина
(Динамо-2 (Краснодар))

9

31

4

3

9

88

0,0086

0,0086

1

17

2

31

0,0007

0,0007

49

10

16

148

4,8176

4,8176

35

20

16

205

0,239

0,239

0,18532

24

Куликова Полина
(Минчанка-2 (Минск))

8

21

4

8

5

67

0,0075

0,0075

13

13

2

58

0,0108

0,0108

21

2

1

49

7,7143

7,7143

4

2

1

30

0,3

0,3

0,18404

25

Заманская Дарья
(Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань))

4

15

5

2

1

47

0,0093

0,0093

1

3

1

14

0,0015

0,0015

47

8

15

121

2,9752

2,9752

15

7

4

61

0,2459

0,2459

0,18234

26

Грачева Анастасия
(Протон-2 (Саратов))

4

13

0

5

2

32

0,0031

0,0031

3

6

2

12

0,0046

0,0046

55

15

13

134

2,6194

2,6194

10

6

0

67

0,209

0,209

0,16784

27

Шелепенькина Жанна
(Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань))

3

7

3

7

0

21

0,0057

0,0057

1

0

0

2

0,0019

0,0019

4

4

0

15

0

0

0

2

0

14

0,2143

0,2143

0,16051

28

Лузина Александра
(Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва))

9

29

2

1

2

75

0,0026

0,0026

7

8

1

22

0,0046

0,0046

49

18

27

171

0,6784

0,6784

34

9

16

162

0,2469

0,2469

0,15944

29

Бровкина Марина
(Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.))

2

4

1

1

0

8

0,0031

0,0031

1

1

0

2

0,0031

0,0031

4

1

0

9

1,3333

1,3333

7

10

3

46

0,0652

0,0652

0,15517

30

Остроух Валерия
(Заречье-Одинцово-2 (Московская обл.))

5

11

2

5

0

23

0,0022

0,0022

3

4

0

13

0,0033

0,0033

11

5

1

31

1,7742

1,7742

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,15288

31

Березкина Александра
(Ленинградка-2 (Санкт-Петербург))

8

16

1

6

3

35

0,0031

0,0031

2

3

0

10

0,0015

0,0015

10

4

10

46

-1,3913

-1,3913

8

7

2

45

0,3556

0,3556

0,15209

32

Алтухова Стефания
(Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.))

2

6

0

1

0

14

0

0

1

2

0

3

0,0046

0,0046

7

4

1

19

0,6316

0,6316

4

5

5

32

-0,0312

-0,0312

0,15129

33

Смирнова Полина
(Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.))

6

16

0

0

0

7

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,001

0,001

7

1

1

15

5,3333

5,3333

2

7

1

25

-0,04

-0,04

0,14276

34

Дюдина Татьяна
(Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.))

4

5

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

2

7

-0,7143

-0,7143

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

Ranking Calculation

Wing-spiker

the ranking takes into account:

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Reception Index (Rc ind.): positive receptions minus negative receptions divided the total receptions (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three receptions per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Receptions per set:  3

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  3

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Reception

  • # perfect

  • / half point

  • = error

Attack

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

Block

  • # point

  • / Net touch

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1